2024 Crossfire Select Cup



Fri Jul 26, 2024
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#133 Girls U16 (09) - Gold A 09:00 AM Crossfire Select G09 B - Crossfire Select G09 A 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#299 Boys U13 (12) - Gold A/B 09:00 AM Crossfire Select B12 A - Sparta Tacoma B12 Red 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#103 Girls U14 (11) - Silver B 09:15 AM Seattle Celtic G11 Orange - Cascade Premier Soccer Club G2011/2012 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#111 Girls U15 (10) - Gold A 09:15 AM Seattle United NW G10 Blue - Crossfire Select G10 B 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#333 Boys U14 (11) - Gold A 09:15 AM Seattle United SH B11 Blue - Seattle United NW B11 White 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#071 Girls U13 (12) - Gold A/B 09:30 AM Crossfire Select G12 B - PSA Force G12 Black 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#161 Girls U19 (06/07) - Gold A 09:30 AM Crossfire Select G06A (Cantrall) - Cascade Premier Soccer Club G06/07 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#469 Boys U19 (06/07) - Silver A/B 09:30 AM NSC B06/07B White - Seattle United Shoreline B07 Blue 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#127 Girls U15 (10) - Silver A 09:45 AM Seattle Celtic G10 Orange/Black - Crossfire Select G10 C (Berrios) 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#168 Girls U19 (06/07) - Silver A 09:45 AM Crossfire Select G06 (B) Humphreys - Seattle Celtic G06/07 Green/White 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#363 Boys U15 (10) - Platinum A 09:45 AM Crossfire Select B10 A - gala fc Gala 2010 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#001 Girls U10 (15) - Gold A/B 10:00 AM Crossfire Select G2016A - Northshore Select G15A - Hill 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#030 Girls U11 (14) - Gold A/B 10:00 AM Crossfire Select G14 B - Bellevue United FC XL G2014 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#277 Boys U12 (13) - Silver B 10:00 AM Seattle United B14 Shoreline Blue - Northshore Select Soccer B13B White 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#005 Girls U10 (15) - Gold A/B 10:15 AM Crossfire Select G15 B - NSC Snow Leopards 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#009 Girls U10 (15) - Gold A/B 10:30 AM Mercer Island FC MIFC G2015 Maroon - Cascade FC G16 Green 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#315 Boys U13 (12) - Silver A/B 10:35 AM Sparta Tacoma B12 White - Ballistic Soccer Club Hawai'i Ballistic 12B Hawaii 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#344 Boys U14 (11) - Silver A 10:35 AM Lake Hills Soccer Club Real Madrid - Crossfire Select B11 B 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#394 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze B 10:35 AM Crossfire Select B10 C - Seattle Celtic B10 Black/Gold 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#017 Girls U10 (15) - Silver B 10:45 AM Crossfire Select Crossfire Select G15 C - Crossfire Select G16 B 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#248 Boys U11 (14) - Bronze A/B 10:45 AM Northshore Select Soccer Club NSC B2014D - Crossfire Select Crossfire B2014 D 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#350 Boys U14 (11) - Bronze A/B 10:50 AM NSC B11C - Crossfire Select B11 C Matisz 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#404 Boys U16 (09) - Silver A 10:50 AM NSC B09A - Washington Rush Select B09 A 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#441 Boys U17 (08) - Silver A/B 10:50 AM Crossfire Select B08 B - NSC Wildfire 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#085 Girls U13 (12) - Silver B 11:05 AM FC Edmonds G12 Yellow - Northshore Select NSC G12B 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#152 Girls U17 (08) - Gold A/B 11:05 AM MIFC Select G08/09 MIFC Maroon - FC Edmonds FC Edmonds G08 Black 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#410 Boys U16 (09) - Silver B 11:05 AM Crossfire Select B09 B - Seattle United SU Shoreline B09 Blue - Ellis 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#077 Girls U13 (12) - Silver A 11:20 AM Crossfire Crossfire Select G12C - Mukilteo FC G12 - Green 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#138 Girls U16 (09) - Silver A 11:20 AM Cascade FC Cascade G09 Green - Crossfire Select Crossfire Select G09 C (Berrios) 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#385 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze A 11:20 AM Bainbridge Island FC B10 Blue - Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B10 - Green 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#189 Boys U10 (15) - Platinum A 11:25 AM NSC B15 Green - Crossfire Select B15A (Santos) 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#236 Boys U11 (14) - Gold B 11:25 AM Crossfire Select Crossfire Select B14 C - Mercer Island FC XL B2014 B 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#197 Boys U10 (15) - Gold A/B 11:40 AM Seattle United SH B15 Blue - NSC NSC B15B 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#291 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze B 11:40 AM Crossfire Select B2013 D (Erickson) - Seattle Celtic B13 Silver 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#198 Boys U10 (15) - Gold A/B 11:55 AM Crossfire Select B15 B - Seattle United B15 South Blue 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#285 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze A 11:55 AM NSC B13D B13D - Mukilteo FC B13 - Green 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#041 Girls U11 (14) - Silver B 12:10 PM Northshore Select Club NSC G14C Flares - Crossfire Select G15 A 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#075 Girls U13 (12) - Gold A/B 12:10 PM NSC G12A - XL G12 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#341 Boys U14 (11) - Gold B 12:10 PM Seattle United NW B11 Blue - PSSC Cosmos FC 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#343 Boys U14 (11) - Silver A 12:10 PM SPARTA TACOMA SPARTA TACOMA B11 - Seattle Celtic B11 Black 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#425 Boys U16 (09) - Bronze A/B 12:10 PM Crossfire Select B09 C - Steel United WA Steel United WA B09 Elite 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#480 Boys U9 (16) - Gold A 12:10 PM Crossfire Select B16 B - Cascade FC B16 Green 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#492 Girls U12 (13) - Silver A 12:10 PM Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club G13 - Navy - Crossfire Select G13 B 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#117 Girls U15 (10) - Gold B 12:25 PM Seattle United SU SH G10 Blue - Mukilteo FC G10 Navy - Riptide 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#310 Boys U13 (12) - Silver A/B 12:25 PM gala fc Gala 2012 - Crossfire Select B12 B 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#428 Boys U17 (08) - Gold A 12:25 PM Crossfire Select B08 A - BVB International Academy B08 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#474 Boys U19 (06/07) - Silver A/B 12:25 PM Crossfire Select B07 B - North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B07 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#090 Girls U14 (11) - Gold A 12:40 PM Crossfire Select G11B - Crossfire Select G11 A Toon 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#116 Girls U15 (10) - Gold B 12:40 PM Crossfire Select G10 A - FC Edmonds G10 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#029 Girls U11 (14) - Gold A/B 12:50 PM FC Edmonds G14 Yellow - Havoc - WFC Rangers WFC Rangers G14B 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#209 Boys U10 (15) - Silver A/B 12:50 PM Crossfire Select Crossfire Select B16 A (Ham) - Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B15 - Green 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#264 Boys U12 (13) - Gold B 12:50 PM Crossfire Select B13 A (Ewing) - Bainbridge Island FC B13 Blue 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#272 Boys U12 (13) - Silver A 12:50 PM Seattle United B13 Shoreline White - Mukilteo FC B13 - Navy 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#137 Girls U16 (09) - Silver A 12:55 PM Seattle Celtic G09 Orange - West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2009/2010 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#154 Girls U17 (08) - Silver A 12:55 PM EYSC Everett FC G08 - Wenatchee FC Youth WFC G08-09 Osborn 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#035 Girls U11 (14) - Silver A 01:05 PM Crossfire Select G14 C - Issaquah FC IFC G14 Select/Lundy 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#215 Boys U10 (15) - Bronze A/B 01:05 PM Seattle United SH B15 White - Cascade FC B15 White 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#223 Boys U10 (15) - Bronze A/B 01:20 PM Seattle Celtic B15 Blue - NSC NSC B15 E 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#226 Boys U11 (14) - Gold A 01:20 PM Crossfire Select B14 B - Wenatchee FC B14 Garalde 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#219 Boys U10 (15) - Bronze A/B 01:35 PM Seattle United Seattle United NW B15 Blue - Crossfire Select B15 D Crossfire Select B15 D Shoaf 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#258 Boys U12 (13) - Gold A 01:35 PM Crossfire Select B13 B - NSC B2013A 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#491 Girls U12 (13) - Silver A 01:35 PM West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2013 - Issaquah FC Issaquah FC Girls U12 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#325 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze B 01:45 PM WA Rush B12 Select Nero - Irish Lions 2012 Boys Irish Lions 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#326 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze B 01:45 PM Crossfire Select Crossfire Select B12 C - Genesis FC Genesis FC 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#421 Boys U16 (09) - Bronze A/B 01:45 PM Seattle Celtic B09 Orange - North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B09 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#124 Girls U15 (10) - Silver A 02:00 PM PCUSC G2010 Black 2 - Crossfire Select G10 C (Berrios) 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#362 Boys U15 (10) - Platinum A 02:00 PM Portland City United SC PCU 10B Red 1 - Total Futbol Academy TFA IE-North B10 Navy 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#369 Boys U15 (10) - Gold A/B 02:00 PM Crossfire Select B10 B - Washington Rush B10 Rush 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#460 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold B 02:00 PM Crossfire Select B06/07 A - Thurston County United B06 White - Elisalda 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#012 Girls U10 (15) - Silver A 02:15 PM Mukilteo FC G15 - Navy - Seattle Celtic G16 Gold 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#040 Girls U11 (14) - Silver B 02:15 PM West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2014 - MIFC MIFC G2014 Maroon 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#290 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze B 02:15 PM Bainbridge Island FC B13 White - Northshore Select Club NSC B13C 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#319 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze A 02:15 PM Edmonds FC Black 2012 - North County Alliance FC NCA Boys 2012 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#447 Boys U17 (08) - Bronze A/B 02:15 PM Sparta Tacoma Sparta Tacoma B08 White - Northshore Select Club NSB B08 Ledger 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#461 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold B 02:15 PM gala fc Gala High school - Wenatchee FC Gutierrez 06/07 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#123 Girls U15 (10) - Silver A 02:30 PM Seattle Celtic G10 Orange/Black - Wenatchee FC Youth WFC G10 Osborn 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#188 Boys U10 (15) - Platinum A 02:30 PM WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B15B - Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B15 - Navy 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#377 Boys U15 (10) - Silver A 02:30 PM WFC Rangers B2010 Blue - Highline Premier FC Heat 2010 Blue 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#467 Boys U19 (06/07) - Silver A/B 02:30 PM NSC B06/07B White - Crossfire Select B07 C 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#284 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze A 02:45 PM Bainbridge Island FC B13 Black - Seattle United Seattle United NW B13 White 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#252 Boys U11 (14) - Bronze A/B 03:00 PM Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B14 - Navy - Seattle Celtic B14 Bronze 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#265 Boys U12 (13) - Gold B 03:00 PM Kosmos FC Kyoto Kosmos FC Kyoto - IssaquahFC B13 Red 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#488 Boys U9 (16) - Silver A 03:00 PM Crossfire Select B16 D - Crossfire Select B16 C 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#155 Girls U17 (08) - Silver A 03:20 PM South Kitsap United SK United G2008-2010 - Thurston County United G09 White - Prohim 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#303 Boys U13 (12) - Gold A/B 03:20 PM Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B12 - Navy - Inland Surf B12 EA2 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#452 Boys U17 (08) - Bronze A/B 03:20 PM Seattle Celtic B08 Orange - Thurston County United B08 White - Tuesta 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#472 Boys U19 (06/07) - Silver A/B 03:20 PM Seattle United Shoreline B07 Blue - Portland City United PCU 06/07B Black 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#301 Boys U13 (12) - Gold A/B 03:35 PM Wenatchee FC B12 Rodriguez - FC Piamonte 12B Green 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#308 Boys U13 (12) - Silver A/B 03:35 PM Thurston County United B12 Navy - Benton - Portland City United SC PCU 12B Red 1 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#354 Boys U14 (11) - Bronze A/B 03:35 PM Bainbridge Island FC B11/B12 White - Portland City United PCU 11B Black 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#384 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze A 03:35 PM Washington Rush Select B10 A Rush - Lake Hills Select Club Legends - B10 19 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#445 Boys U17 (08) - Bronze A/B 03:35 PM Portland City United PCU 2008B White - Bainbridge Island FC B08 White 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#235 Boys U11 (14) - Gold B 03:40 PM Portland City United Soccer Club PCU 14B RED - Bainbridge Island FC B14 Blue 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#271 Boys U12 (13) - Silver A 03:40 PM WFC B13 Snyder - Crossfire Select B14 A 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#479 Boys U9 (16) - Gold A 03:40 PM Northshore Select Club NSC B16B - Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B16 - Navy 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#506 Girls U12 (13) - Gold A 03:40 PM Whatcom FC Rangers Girls 2013 Blue - Crossfire Select G13 A 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#098 Girls U14 (11) - Silver A 03:50 PM West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2011/2012 - Highline Premier FC Eagles G11 Red 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#405 Boys U16 (09) - Silver A 03:50 PM Fife Milton Edgewood FC - FME FME Xtreme Blue - Bainbridge Island FC B09 White 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#455 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold A 03:50 PM Fife Milton Edgewood SC Fife Milton Edgewood SC B06/07 Blue - TC United B07 Navy - Lukomski 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#278 Boys U12 (13) - Silver B 03:55 PM Crossfire Select B13 C - Thurston County United TC United B13 White - Hernandez 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#104 Girls U14 (11) - Silver B 04:05 PM Seattle United South G11 Blue - Wenatchee FC G11 Osborn 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#378 Boys U15 (10) - Silver A 04:05 PM Seattle United B10 Shoreline Blue - Wenatchee fc Wenwtchee FC B10 cruz 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#411 Boys U16 (09) - Silver B 04:05 PM BUFC B09 XL2 - WFC Rangers WFC Rangers 2009B Blue 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#213 Boys U10 (15) - Silver A/B 04:10 PM Crossfire Crossfire Select 2015 C Northrup - North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B15 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#498 Girls U12 (13) - Silver B 04:10 PM Bainbridge Island FC G13 Blue - Portland City United PCU 13G White 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#018 Girls U10 (15) - Silver B 04:25 PM Seattle Celtic G15 Black - Wenatchee Fc Youth G15 Gonzalez 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#256 Boys U11 (14) - Bronze A/B 04:25 PM North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B14 - Bainbridge Island FC B14 White 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#259 Boys U12 (13) - Gold A 04:25 PM Portland City United SC PCU Red - Seattle United SH B13 Blue 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#097 Girls U14 (11) - Silver A 04:55 PM Crossfire Select G11 C - Portland City United PCU 11G Black 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#162 Girls U19 (06/07) - Gold A 04:55 PM Spokane Scotties G07/08 - FC Edmonds G07 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#320 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze A 04:55 PM Basin Sounders Basin Sounders B2012/13 Celis - Portland City United SC PCU 12B Black 1 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#395 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze B 04:55 PM StormKing FC Troopers B10 - EYSC B10 Navy 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#025 Girls U11 (14) - Gold A/B 05:05 PM Wenatchee FC G14/15 Ouellet - Crossfire Select G2014 A 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#242 Boys U11 (14) - Silver A/B 05:05 PM FC Edmonds FCE B2014 Black - gala fc Gala 2014 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#246 Boys U11 (14) - Silver A/B 05:05 PM Bainbridge Island FC B14 Black - Thurston County United B14 White - Halsey 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#454 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold A 05:05 PM Portland City United PCU 06/07B Red - Bainbridge Island FC B06 White 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#489 Boys U9 (16) - Silver A 05:05 PM Seattle Celtic B16 Silver - Wenatchee FC youth B16 Oyston /Wenatchee FC youth 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#110 Girls U15 (10) - Gold A 05:10 PM PCUSC G2010 Black 1 - Whatcom FC Rangers G2010 Blue 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#332 Boys U14 (11) - Gold A 05:10 PM Portland City United PCU 11B Red - Bainbridge Island FC B11 Blue 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#374 Boys U15 (10) - Gold A/B 05:10 PM NwUsa Santuario - Seattle United NW B10 Blue 19 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#437 Boys U17 (08) - Silver A/B 05:10 PM Sparta Tacoma Sparta Tacoma B08 Red - Portland City United PCU 2008B Black 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#011 Girls U10 (15) - Silver A 05:20 PM North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC G15 - Cascade Premier Soccer Club G15/16 Royal 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#034 Girls U11 (14) - Silver A 05:20 PM Thurston County United G14 White - Prohim - Bellevue United FC BUFC G2014 Blue 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#072 Girls U13 (12) - Gold A/B 05:25 PM XL G12 - Crossfire Select G12 B 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#086 Girls U13 (12) - Silver B 05:25 PM West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2012 - HSA Select G12 - Templin 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#169 Girls U19 (06/07) - Silver A 05:25 PM Portland City United PCU 06/07 Girls - Wenatchee FC Wenatchee FC G06/07 Bickford 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#436 Boys U17 (08) - Silver A/B 05:25 PM Orix Soccer Academy Orix Academy - WFC Rangers WFC Rangers 2008B Gold 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#202 Boys U10 (15) - Gold A/B 05:35 PM Kitsap Alliance FC Kitsap Alliance FC B2015 Blue - Genesis FC Genesis FC 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#507 Girls U12 (13) - Gold A 05:35 PM Portland City United PCU 13G Red - Wenatchee FC G13 Solano 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#078 Girls U13 (12) - Silver A 05:40 PM FC Edmonds G12 Black - Wenatchee FC Youth WFC G12 Osborn 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#397 Boys U16 (09) - Gold A 05:40 PM Crossfire Select B09 A - FC Edmonds FC Edmonds B09 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#398 Boys U16 (09) - Gold A 05:40 PM Wenatchee United United SC B09 - Olympus S.C. Olympus 2009 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#205 Boys U10 (15) - Silver A/B 05:50 PM WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B15S - Cascade FC B15 Black 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#225 Boys U11 (14) - Gold A 05:50 PM WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B14B - Lake Hills Soccer Club B14 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#497 Girls U12 (13) - Silver B 05:50 PM North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC G13 - NSC G13 Cyclones 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#144 Girls U17 (08) - Gold A/B 06:30 PM NSC G08 White - Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#238 Boys U11 (14) - Silver A/B 06:30 PM Portland City United Soccer Club PCU 14B BLACK - WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B14S 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#295 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze B 06:30 PM Northshore Select Club NSC B13C - Crossfire Select B2013 D (Erickson) 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#358 Boys U14 (11) - Bronze A/B 06:30 PM Wenatchee FC B11 - Mukilteo FC B11 - Navy - Blackhawks 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#370 Boys U15 (10) - Gold A/B 06:30 PM Portland City United SC PCU 10B Black 1 - Blackhills FC B2010 Red 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#417 Boys U16 (09) - Bronze A/B 06:30 PM Bellevue United FC BUFC 2009 Blue - Portland City United PCU 09B Black 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#067 Girls U13 (12) - Gold A/B 06:45 PM Crossfire Select G12 A - Portland City United PCU 12G Red 1 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#091 Girls U14 (11) - Gold A 06:45 PM Portland City United PCU 11G Red - Basin Sounders Basin Sounders G2011 Mohs Navy 21 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#132 Girls U16 (09) - Gold A 06:45 PM Portland City United PCU 09G - Thurston County United G09 Navy - Yourkoski 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#148 Girls U17 (08) - Gold A/B 06:45 PM Cascade FC Cascade FC G08 Green - Genesis FC Genesis FC 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#340 Boys U14 (11) - Gold B 06:45 PM Crossfire Select B11 Black - Basin Sounders B2011 19 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#427 Boys U17 (08) - Gold A 06:45 PM Basin Sounders B2008/09 Quintero Navy - Portland City United PCU 2008B Red 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
Sat Jul 27, 2024
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#140 Girls U16 (09) - Silver A 08:15 AM Crossfire Select Crossfire Select G09 C (Berrios) - West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2009/2010 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#313 Boys U13 (12) - Silver A/B 08:15 AM Sparta Tacoma B12 White - gala fc Gala 2012 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#346 Boys U14 (11) - Silver A 08:15 AM Crossfire Select B11 B - Seattle Celtic B11 Black 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#216 Boys U10 (15) - Bronze A/B 08:20 AM Crossfire Select B15 D Crossfire Select B15 D Shoaf - Seattle United SH B15 White 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#234 Boys U11 (14) - Gold B 08:20 AM Bainbridge Island FC B14 Blue - Crossfire Select Crossfire Select B14 C 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#280 Boys U12 (13) - Silver B 08:20 AM Thurston County United TC United B13 White - Hernandez - Northshore Select Soccer B13B White 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#118 Girls U15 (10) - Gold B 08:30 AM Seattle United SU SH G10 Blue - Crossfire Select G10 A 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#165 Girls U19 (06/07) - Gold A 08:30 AM Crossfire Select G06A (Cantrall) - FC Edmonds G07 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#331 Boys U14 (11) - Gold A 08:30 AM Portland City United PCU 11B Red - Seattle United SH B11 Blue 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#119 Girls U15 (10) - Gold B 08:45 AM Mukilteo FC G10 Navy - Riptide - FC Edmonds G10 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#139 Girls U16 (09) - Silver A 08:45 AM Cascade FC Cascade G09 Green - Seattle Celtic G09 Orange 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#345 Boys U14 (11) - Silver A 08:45 AM Lake Hills Soccer Club Real Madrid - SPARTA TACOMA SPARTA TACOMA B11 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#379 Boys U15 (10) - Silver A 08:45 AM Seattle United B10 Shoreline Blue - WFC Rangers B2010 Blue 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#019 Girls U10 (15) - Silver B 09:00 AM Seattle Celtic G15 Black - Crossfire Select Crossfire Select G15 C 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#031 Girls U11 (14) - Gold A/B 09:00 AM Wenatchee FC G14/15 Ouellet - Crossfire Select G14 B 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#105 Girls U14 (11) - Silver B 09:00 AM Seattle United South G11 Blue - Seattle Celtic G11 Orange 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#106 Girls U14 (11) - Silver B 09:00 AM Wenatchee FC G11 Osborn - Cascade Premier Soccer Club G2011/2012 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#221 Boys U10 (15) - Bronze A/B 09:00 AM Seattle Celtic B15 Blue - Cascade FC B15 White 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#494 Girls U12 (13) - Silver A 09:00 AM Crossfire Select G13 B - Issaquah FC Issaquah FC Girls U12 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#020 Girls U10 (15) - Silver B 09:15 AM Wenatchee Fc Youth G15 Gonzalez - Crossfire Select G16 B 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#036 Girls U11 (14) - Silver A 09:15 AM Crossfire Select G14 C - Thurston County United G14 White - Prohim 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#220 Boys U10 (15) - Bronze A/B 09:30 AM NSC NSC B15 E - Seattle United Seattle United NW B15 Blue 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#260 Boys U12 (13) - Gold A 09:30 AM Portland City United SC PCU Red - Crossfire Select B13 B 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#195 Boys U10 (15) - Gold A/B 09:45 AM Seattle United SH B15 Blue - Crossfire Select B15 B 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#261 Boys U12 (13) - Gold A 09:45 AM Seattle United SH B13 Blue - NSC B2013A 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#266 Boys U12 (13) - Gold B 09:45 AM Kosmos FC Kyoto Kosmos FC Kyoto - Crossfire Select B13 A (Ewing) 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#305 Boys U13 (12) - Gold A/B 09:50 AM Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B12 - Navy - Sparta Tacoma B12 Red 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#324 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze B 09:50 AM WA Rush B12 Select Nero - Crossfire Select Crossfire Select B12 C 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#392 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze B 09:50 AM EYSC B10 Navy - Crossfire Select B10 C 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#463 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold B 09:50 AM Wenatchee FC Gutierrez 06/07 - Thurston County United B06 White - Elisalda 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#099 Girls U14 (11) - Silver A 10:05 AM West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2011/2012 - Crossfire Select G11 C 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#323 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze B 10:05 AM Irish Lions 2012 Boys Irish Lions - Genesis FC Genesis FC 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#330 Boys U14 (11) - Gold A 10:05 AM Bainbridge Island FC B11 Blue - Seattle United NW B11 White 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#429 Boys U17 (08) - Gold A 10:05 AM Crossfire Select B08 A - Basin Sounders B2008/09 Quintero Navy 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#100 Girls U14 (11) - Silver A 10:20 AM Highline Premier FC Eagles G11 Red - Portland City United PCU 11G Black 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#380 Boys U15 (10) - Silver A 10:20 AM Wenatchee fc Wenwtchee FC B10 cruz - Highline Premier FC Heat 2010 Blue 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#430 Boys U17 (08) - Gold A 10:20 AM BVB International Academy B08 - Portland City United PCU 2008B Red 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#456 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold A 10:20 AM Fife Milton Edgewood SC Fife Milton Edgewood SC B06/07 Blue - Portland City United PCU 06/07B Red 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#026 Girls U11 (14) - Gold A/B 10:25 AM Crossfire Select G2014 A - FC Edmonds G14 Yellow - Havoc 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#037 Girls U11 (14) - Silver A 10:25 AM Issaquah FC IFC G14 Select/Lundy - Bellevue United FC BUFC G2014 Blue 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#484 Boys U9 (16) - Silver A 10:25 AM Crossfire Select B16 D - Seattle Celtic B16 Silver 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#499 Girls U12 (13) - Silver B 10:25 AM Bainbridge Island FC G13 Blue - North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC G13 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#361 Boys U15 (10) - Platinum A 10:35 AM Portland City United SC PCU 10B Red 1 - Crossfire Select B10 A 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#457 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold A 10:35 AM TC United B07 Navy - Lukomski - Bainbridge Island FC B06 White 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#462 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold B 10:35 AM gala fc Gala High school - Crossfire Select B06/07 A 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#042 Girls U11 (14) - Silver B 10:40 AM Northshore Select Club NSC G14C Flares - West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2014 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#485 Boys U9 (16) - Silver A 10:40 AM Wenatchee FC youth B16 Oyston /Wenatchee FC youth - Crossfire Select B16 C 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#003 Girls U10 (15) - Gold A/B 10:55 AM Crossfire Select G2016A - Cascade FC G16 Green 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#244 Boys U11 (14) - Silver A/B 10:55 AM Bainbridge Island FC B14 Black - WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B14S 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#190 Boys U10 (15) - Platinum A 11:10 AM NSC B15 Green - WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B15B 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#243 Boys U11 (14) - Silver A/B 11:10 AM Thurston County United B14 White - Halsey - FC Edmonds FCE B2014 Black 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#500 Girls U12 (13) - Silver B 11:10 AM Portland City United PCU 13G White - NSC G13 Cyclones 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#146 Girls U17 (08) - Gold A/B 11:25 AM NSC G08 White - FC Edmonds FC Edmonds G08 Black 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#300 Boys U13 (12) - Gold A/B 11:25 AM Inland Surf B12 EA2 - Wenatchee FC B12 Rodriguez 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#449 Boys U17 (08) - Bronze A/B 11:25 AM Thurston County United B08 White - Tuesta - Northshore Select Club NSB B08 Ledger 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#126 Girls U15 (10) - Silver A 11:40 AM Crossfire Select G10 C (Berrios) - Wenatchee FC Youth WFC G10 Osborn 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#170 Girls U19 (06/07) - Silver A 11:40 AM Portland City United PCU 06/07 Girls - Crossfire Select G06 (B) Humphreys 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#336 Boys U14 (11) - Gold B 11:40 AM Crossfire Select B11 Black - Seattle United NW B11 Blue 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#451 Boys U17 (08) - Bronze A/B 11:40 AM Portland City United PCU 2008B White - Seattle Celtic B08 Orange 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#008 Girls U10 (15) - Gold A/B 11:50 AM NSC Snow Leopards - Mercer Island FC MIFC G2015 Maroon 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#043 Girls U11 (14) - Silver B 11:50 AM Crossfire Select G15 A - MIFC MIFC G2014 Maroon 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#267 Boys U12 (13) - Gold B 11:50 AM IssaquahFC B13 Red - Bainbridge Island FC B13 Blue 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#069 Girls U13 (12) - Gold A/B 11:55 AM Crossfire Select G12 A - XL G12 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#093 Girls U14 (11) - Gold A 11:55 AM Basin Sounders Basin Sounders G2011 Mohs Navy - Crossfire Select G11 A Toon 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#357 Boys U14 (11) - Bronze A/B 11:55 AM Portland City United PCU 11B Black - Wenatchee FC B11 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#375 Boys U15 (10) - Gold A/B 11:55 AM Seattle United NW B10 Blue - Washington Rush B10 Rush 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#477 Boys U9 (16) - Gold A 12:05 PM Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B16 - Navy - Cascade FC B16 Green 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#493 Girls U12 (13) - Silver A 12:05 PM Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club G13 - Navy - West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2013 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#070 Girls U13 (12) - Gold A/B 12:10 PM Portland City United PCU 12G Red 1 - Crossfire Select G12 B 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#074 Girls U13 (12) - Gold A/B 12:10 PM PSA Force G12 Black - NSC G12A 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#413 Boys U16 (09) - Silver B 12:10 PM WFC Rangers WFC Rangers 2009B Blue - Seattle United SU Shoreline B09 Blue - Ellis 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#203 Boys U10 (15) - Gold A/B 12:20 PM Genesis FC Genesis FC - NSC NSC B15B 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#249 Boys U11 (14) - Bronze A/B 12:20 PM Seattle Celtic B14 Bronze - Northshore Select Soccer Club NSC B2014D 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#027 Girls U11 (14) - Gold A/B 12:35 PM Bellevue United FC XL G2014 - WFC Rangers WFC Rangers G14B 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#199 Boys U10 (15) - Gold A/B 12:35 PM Seattle United B15 South Blue - Kitsap Alliance FC Kitsap Alliance FC B2015 Blue 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#254 Boys U11 (14) - Bronze A/B 12:35 PM North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B14 - Crossfire Select Crossfire B2014 D 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#171 Girls U19 (06/07) - Silver A 01:00 PM Wenatchee FC Wenatchee FC G06/07 Bickford - Seattle Celtic G06/07 Green/White 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#298 Boys U13 (12) - Gold A/B 01:00 PM FC Piamonte 12B Green - Crossfire Select B12 A 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#367 Boys U15 (10) - Gold A/B 01:00 PM Crossfire Select B10 B - Portland City United SC PCU 10B Black 1 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#444 Boys U17 (08) - Bronze A/B 01:00 PM Bainbridge Island FC B08 White - Sparta Tacoma Sparta Tacoma B08 White 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#080 Girls U13 (12) - Silver A 01:15 PM Wenatchee FC Youth WFC G12 Osborn - Mukilteo FC G12 - Green 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#164 Girls U19 (06/07) - Gold A 01:15 PM FC Edmonds G07 - Cascade Premier Soccer Club G06/07 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#231 Boys U11 (14) - Gold B 01:15 PM Portland City United Soccer Club PCU 14B RED - Crossfire Select Crossfire Select B14 C 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#232 Boys U11 (14) - Gold B 01:15 PM Mercer Island FC XL B2014 B - Bainbridge Island FC B14 Blue 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#276 Boys U12 (13) - Silver A 01:15 PM Crossfire Select B14 A - Seattle United B13 Shoreline White 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#337 Boys U14 (11) - Gold B 01:15 PM PSSC Cosmos FC - Basin Sounders B2011 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#438 Boys U17 (08) - Silver A/B 01:15 PM Portland City United PCU 2008B Black - Crossfire Select B08 B 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#079 Girls U13 (12) - Silver A 01:30 PM FC Edmonds G12 Black - Crossfire Crossfire Select G12C 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#360 Boys U15 (10) - Platinum A 01:30 PM Total Futbol Academy TFA IE-North B10 Navy - gala fc Gala 2010 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#371 Boys U15 (10) - Gold A/B 01:30 PM Blackhills FC B2010 Red - NwUsa Santuario 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#412 Boys U16 (09) - Silver B 01:30 PM BUFC B09 XL2 - Crossfire Select B09 B 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#478 Boys U9 (16) - Gold A 01:30 PM Northshore Select Club NSC B16B - Crossfire Select B16 B 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#004 Girls U10 (15) - Gold A/B 01:45 PM Northshore Select G15A - Hill - Crossfire Select G15 B 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#092 Girls U14 (11) - Gold A 01:45 PM Portland City United PCU 11G Red - Crossfire Select G11B 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#163 Girls U19 (06/07) - Gold A 01:45 PM Spokane Scotties G07/08 - Crossfire Select G06A (Cantrall) 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#253 Boys U11 (14) - Bronze A/B 01:45 PM Bainbridge Island FC B14 White - Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B14 - Navy 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#407 Boys U16 (09) - Silver A 01:45 PM Bainbridge Island FC B09 White - Washington Rush Select B09 A 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#191 Boys U10 (15) - Platinum A 02:00 PM Crossfire Select B15A (Santos) - Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B15 - Navy 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#282 Boys U12 (13) - Silver B 02:00 PM Northshore Select Soccer B13B White - Crossfire Select B13 C 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#509 Girls U12 (13) - Gold A 02:00 PM Wenatchee FC G13 Solano - Whatcom FC Rangers Girls 2013 Blue 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#113 Girls U15 (10) - Gold A 02:35 PM Crossfire Select G10 B - Whatcom FC Rangers G2010 Blue 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#318 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze A 02:35 PM Edmonds FC Black 2012 - Basin Sounders Basin Sounders B2012/13 Celis 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#442 Boys U17 (08) - Silver A/B 02:35 PM NSC Wildfire - WFC Rangers WFC Rangers 2008B Gold 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#014 Girls U10 (15) - Silver A 02:40 PM Seattle Celtic G16 Gold - Cascade Premier Soccer Club G15/16 Royal 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#286 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze A 02:40 PM NSC B13D B13D - Bainbridge Island FC B13 Black 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#083 Girls U13 (12) - Silver B 02:50 PM Northshore Select NSC G12B - HSA Select G12 - Templin 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#353 Boys U14 (11) - Bronze A/B 02:50 PM Crossfire Select B11 C Matisz - Bainbridge Island FC B11/B12 White 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#434 Boys U17 (08) - Silver A/B 02:50 PM Orix Soccer Academy Orix Academy - Sparta Tacoma Sparta Tacoma B08 Red 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#468 Boys U19 (06/07) - Silver A/B 02:50 PM Crossfire Select B07 B - NSC B06/07B White 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#013 Girls U10 (15) - Silver A 02:55 PM Mukilteo FC G15 - Navy - North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC G15 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#228 Boys U11 (14) - Gold A 02:55 PM Wenatchee FC B14 Garalde - Lake Hills Soccer Club B14 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#084 Girls U13 (12) - Silver B 03:05 PM FC Edmonds G12 Yellow - West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2012 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#406 Boys U16 (09) - Silver A 03:05 PM Fife Milton Edgewood FC - FME FME Xtreme Blue - NSC B09A 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#424 Boys U16 (09) - Bronze A/B 03:05 PM North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B09 - Crossfire Select B09 C 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#022 Girls U10 (15) - Silver B 03:10 PM Crossfire Select G16 B - Seattle Celtic G15 Black 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#262 Boys U12 (13) - Gold A 03:10 PM Crossfire Select B13 B - Seattle United SH B13 Blue 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#112 Girls U15 (10) - Gold A 03:20 PM Seattle United NW G10 Blue - PCUSC G2010 Black 1 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#352 Boys U14 (11) - Bronze A/B 03:20 PM NSC B11C - Mukilteo FC B11 - Navy - Blackhawks 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#390 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze B 03:20 PM Crossfire Select B10 C - StormKing FC Troopers B10 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#239 Boys U11 (14) - Silver A/B 03:25 PM gala fc Gala 2014 - Portland City United Soccer Club PCU 14B BLACK 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#487 Boys U9 (16) - Silver A 03:25 PM Crossfire Select B16 C - Seattle Celtic B16 Silver 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#039 Girls U11 (14) - Silver A 04:05 PM Bellevue United FC BUFC G2014 Blue - Crossfire Select G14 C 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#206 Boys U10 (15) - Silver A/B 04:05 PM Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B15 - Green - WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B15S 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#227 Boys U11 (14) - Gold A 04:05 PM Crossfire Select B14 B - WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B14B 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#508 Girls U12 (13) - Gold A 04:05 PM Crossfire Select G13 A - Portland City United PCU 13G Red 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#157 Girls U17 (08) - Silver A 04:10 PM Thurston County United G09 White - Prohim - Wenatchee FC Youth WFC G08-09 Osborn 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#311 Boys U13 (12) - Silver A/B 04:10 PM Crossfire Select B12 B - Thurston County United B12 Navy - Benton 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#419 Boys U16 (09) - Bronze A/B 04:10 PM Bellevue United FC BUFC 2009 Blue - Steel United WA Steel United WA B09 Elite 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#217 Boys U10 (15) - Bronze A/B 04:20 PM Seattle United SH B15 White - NSC NSC B15 E 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#287 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze A 04:20 PM Mukilteo FC B13 - Green - Seattle United Seattle United NW B13 White 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#130 Girls U16 (09) - Gold A 04:25 PM Thurston County United G09 Navy - Yourkoski - Crossfire Select G09 A 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#317 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze A 04:25 PM North County Alliance FC NCA Boys 2012 - Portland City United SC PCU 12B Black 1 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#327 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze B 04:25 PM Irish Lions 2012 Boys Irish Lions - Crossfire Select Crossfire Select B12 C 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#420 Boys U16 (09) - Bronze A/B 04:25 PM Portland City United PCU 09B Black - Seattle Celtic B09 Orange 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#211 Boys U10 (15) - Silver A/B 04:35 PM Crossfire Crossfire Select 2015 C Northrup - Cascade FC B15 Black 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#273 Boys U12 (13) - Silver A 04:35 PM Seattle United B13 Shoreline White - WFC B13 Snyder 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#131 Girls U16 (09) - Gold A 04:40 PM Portland City United PCU 09G - Crossfire Select G09 B 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#387 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze A 04:40 PM Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B10 - Green - Lake Hills Select Club Legends - B10 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#399 Boys U16 (09) - Gold A 04:40 PM Wenatchee United United SC B09 - Crossfire Select B09 A 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#475 Boys U19 (06/07) - Silver A/B 04:40 PM North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B07 - Seattle United Shoreline B07 Blue 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#222 Boys U10 (15) - Bronze A/B 04:50 PM Crossfire Select B15 D Crossfire Select B15 D Shoaf - Seattle Celtic B15 Blue 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#268 Boys U12 (13) - Gold B 04:50 PM Crossfire Select B13 A (Ewing) - IssaquahFC B13 Red 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#292 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze B 04:50 PM Crossfire Select B2013 D (Erickson) - Bainbridge Island FC B13 White 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#125 Girls U15 (10) - Silver A 04:55 PM PCUSC G2010 Black 2 - Seattle Celtic G10 Orange/Black 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#141 Girls U16 (09) - Silver A 04:55 PM Seattle Celtic G09 Orange - Crossfire Select Crossfire Select G09 C (Berrios) 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#391 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze B 04:55 PM EYSC B10 Navy - Seattle Celtic B10 Black/Gold 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#002 Girls U10 (15) - Gold A/B 05:30 PM NSC Snow Leopards - Crossfire Select G2016A 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#024 Girls U11 (14) - Gold A/B 05:30 PM Crossfire Select G2014 A - Bellevue United FC XL G2014 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#274 Boys U12 (13) - Silver A 05:30 PM Mukilteo FC B13 - Navy - Crossfire Select B14 A 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#293 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze B 05:30 PM Seattle Celtic B13 Silver - Northshore Select Club NSC B13C 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#156 Girls U17 (08) - Silver A 05:45 PM South Kitsap United SK United G2008-2010 - EYSC Everett FC G08 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#210 Boys U10 (15) - Silver A/B 05:45 PM North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B15 - Crossfire Select Crossfire Select B16 A (Ham) 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#309 Boys U13 (12) - Silver A/B 05:45 PM Portland City United SC PCU 12B Red 1 - Ballistic Soccer Club Hawai'i Ballistic 12B Hawaii 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#108 Girls U14 (11) - Silver B 06:00 PM Cascade Premier Soccer Club G2011/2012 - Seattle United South G11 Blue 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#145 Girls U17 (08) - Gold A/B 06:00 PM Genesis FC Genesis FC - NSC G08 White 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#149 Girls U17 (08) - Gold A/B 06:00 PM FC Edmonds FC Edmonds G08 Black - Cascade FC Cascade FC G08 Green 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#200 Boys U10 (15) - Gold A/B 06:00 PM NSC NSC B15B - Seattle United B15 South Blue 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#218 Boys U10 (15) - Bronze A/B 06:15 PM Cascade FC B15 White - Seattle United Seattle United NW B15 Blue 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#279 Boys U12 (13) - Silver B 06:15 PM Crossfire Select B13 C - Seattle United B14 Shoreline Blue 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#386 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze A 06:15 PM Bainbridge Island FC B10 Blue - Washington Rush Select B10 A Rush 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#400 Boys U16 (09) - Gold A 06:15 PM Olympus S.C. Olympus 2009 - FC Edmonds FC Edmonds B09 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#470 Boys U19 (06/07) - Silver A/B 06:15 PM Crossfire Select B07 C - Portland City United PCU 06/07B Black 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#150 Girls U17 (08) - Gold A/B 06:30 PM MIFC Select G08/09 MIFC Maroon - Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#415 Boys U16 (09) - Silver B 06:30 PM Seattle United SU Shoreline B09 Blue - Ellis - BUFC B09 XL2 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
Sun Jul 28, 2024
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#006 Girls U10 (15) - Gold A/B 08:00 AM Cascade FC G16 Green - Crossfire Select G15 B 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#028 Girls U11 (14) - Gold A/B 08:00 AM WFC Rangers WFC Rangers G14B - Wenatchee FC G14/15 Ouellet 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#032 Girls U11 (14) - Gold A/B 08:00 AM Crossfire Select G14 B - FC Edmonds G14 Yellow - Havoc 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#128 Girls U15 (10) - Silver A 08:00 AM Wenatchee FC Youth WFC G10 Osborn - PCUSC G2010 Black 2 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#230 Boys U11 (14) - Gold A 08:00 AM Lake Hills Soccer Club B14 - Crossfire Select B14 B 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#355 Boys U14 (11) - Bronze A/B 08:00 AM Mukilteo FC B11 - Navy - Blackhawks - Bainbridge Island FC B11/B12 White 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#458 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold A 08:00 AM Portland City United PCU 06/07B Red - TC United B07 Navy - Lukomski 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#464 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold B 08:00 AM Crossfire Select B06/07 A - Wenatchee FC Gutierrez 06/07 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#007 Girls U10 (15) - Gold A/B 08:15 AM Mercer Island FC MIFC G2015 Maroon - Northshore Select G15A - Hill 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#045 Girls U11 (14) - Silver B 08:15 AM MIFC MIFC G2014 Maroon - Northshore Select Club NSC G14C Flares 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#158 Girls U17 (08) - Silver A 08:15 AM EYSC Everett FC G08 - Thurston County United G09 White - Prohim 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#322 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze A 08:15 AM Portland City United SC PCU 12B Black 1 - Edmonds FC Black 2012 24 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#347 Boys U14 (11) - Silver A 08:15 AM SPARTA TACOMA SPARTA TACOMA B11 - Crossfire Select B11 B 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#351 Boys U14 (11) - Bronze A/B 08:15 AM Portland City United PCU 11B Black - NSC B11C 21 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#356 Boys U14 (11) - Bronze A/B 08:15 AM Wenatchee FC B11 - Crossfire Select B11 C Matisz 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#422 Boys U16 (09) - Bronze A/B 08:15 AM Steel United WA Steel United WA B09 Elite - Seattle Celtic B09 Orange 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#115 Girls U15 (10) - Gold A 08:30 AM Whatcom FC Rangers G2010 Blue - Seattle United NW G10 Blue 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#263 Boys U12 (13) - Gold A 08:30 AM NSC B2013A - Portland City United SC PCU Red 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#348 Boys U14 (11) - Silver A 08:30 AM Seattle Celtic B11 Black - Lake Hills Soccer Club Real Madrid 19 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#401 Boys U16 (09) - Gold A 08:30 AM Crossfire Select B09 A - Olympus S.C. Olympus 2009 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#418 Boys U16 (09) - Bronze A/B 08:30 AM North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B09 - Bellevue United FC BUFC 2009 Blue 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#465 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold B 08:30 AM Thurston County United B06 White - Elisalda - gala fc Gala High school 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#481 Boys U9 (16) - Gold A 08:30 AM Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B16 - Navy - Crossfire Select B16 B 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#120 Girls U15 (10) - Gold B 08:45 AM Crossfire Select G10 A - Mukilteo FC G10 Navy - Riptide 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#269 Boys U12 (13) - Gold B 08:45 AM Bainbridge Island FC B13 Blue - Kosmos FC Kyoto Kosmos FC Kyoto 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#402 Boys U16 (09) - Gold A 08:45 AM FC Edmonds FC Edmonds B09 - Wenatchee United United SC B09 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#459 Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold A 08:45 AM Bainbridge Island FC B06 White - Fife Milton Edgewood SC Fife Milton Edgewood SC B06/07 Blue 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#482 Boys U9 (16) - Gold A 08:45 AM Cascade FC B16 Green - Northshore Select Club NSC B16B 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#044 Girls U11 (14) - Silver B 09:25 AM West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2014 - Crossfire Select G15 A 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#240 Boys U11 (14) - Silver A/B 09:25 AM Portland City United Soccer Club PCU 14B BLACK - Thurston County United B14 White - Halsey 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#245 Boys U11 (14) - Silver A/B 09:25 AM gala fc Gala 2014 - Bainbridge Island FC B14 Black 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#486 Boys U9 (16) - Silver A 09:25 AM Wenatchee FC youth B16 Oyston /Wenatchee FC youth - Crossfire Select B16 D 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#135 Girls U16 (09) - Gold A 09:35 AM Crossfire Select G09 A - Portland City United PCU 09G 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#302 Boys U13 (12) - Gold A/B 09:35 AM Sparta Tacoma B12 Red - Wenatchee FC B12 Rodriguez 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#382 Boys U15 (10) - Silver A 09:35 AM Highline Premier FC Heat 2010 Blue - Seattle United B10 Shoreline Blue 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#408 Boys U16 (09) - Silver A 09:35 AM NSC B09A - Bainbridge Island FC B09 White 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#016 Girls U10 (15) - Silver A 09:40 AM Cascade Premier Soccer Club G15/16 Royal - Mukilteo FC G15 - Navy 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#241 Boys U11 (14) - Silver A/B 09:40 AM WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B14S - FC Edmonds FCE B2014 Black 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#121 Girls U15 (10) - Gold B 09:50 AM FC Edmonds G10 - Seattle United SU SH G10 Blue 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#159 Girls U17 (08) - Silver A 09:50 AM Wenatchee FC Youth WFC G08-09 Osborn - South Kitsap United SK United G2008-2010 24 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#304 Boys U13 (12) - Gold A/B 09:50 AM FC Piamonte 12B Green - Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B12 - Navy 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#373 Boys U15 (10) - Gold A/B 09:50 AM Seattle United NW B10 Blue - Portland City United SC PCU 10B Black 1 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#381 Boys U15 (10) - Silver A 09:50 AM WFC Rangers B2010 Blue - Wenatchee fc Wenwtchee FC B10 cruz 21 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#440 Boys U17 (08) - Silver A/B 09:50 AM NSC Wildfire - Sparta Tacoma Sparta Tacoma B08 Red 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#038 Girls U11 (14) - Silver A 09:55 AM Thurston County United G14 White - Prohim - Issaquah FC IFC G14 Select/Lundy 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#192 Boys U10 (15) - Platinum A 09:55 AM WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B15B - Crossfire Select B15A (Santos) 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#102 Girls U14 (11) - Silver A 10:05 AM Portland City United PCU 11G Black - West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2011/2012 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#297 Boys U13 (12) - Gold A/B 10:05 AM Crossfire Select B12 A - Inland Surf B12 EA2 19 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#368 Boys U15 (10) - Gold A/B 10:05 AM NwUsa Santuario - Crossfire Select B10 B 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#388 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze A 10:05 AM Washington Rush Select B10 A Rush - Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B10 - Green 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#423 Boys U16 (09) - Bronze A/B 10:05 AM Crossfire Select B09 C - Portland City United PCU 09B Black 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#201 Boys U10 (15) - Gold A/B 10:10 AM Genesis FC Genesis FC - Crossfire Select B15 B 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#229 Boys U11 (14) - Gold A 10:10 AM WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B14B - Wenatchee FC B14 Garalde 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#275 Boys U12 (13) - Silver A 10:10 AM WFC B13 Snyder - Mukilteo FC B13 - Navy 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#134 Girls U16 (09) - Gold A 10:20 AM Thurston County United G09 Navy - Yourkoski - Crossfire Select G09 B 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#372 Boys U15 (10) - Gold A/B 10:20 AM Washington Rush B10 Rush - Blackhills FC B2010 Red 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#393 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze B 10:20 AM Seattle Celtic B10 Black/Gold - StormKing FC Troopers B10 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#015 Girls U10 (15) - Silver A 10:50 AM North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC G15 - Seattle Celtic G16 Gold 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#233 Boys U11 (14) - Gold B 10:50 AM Mercer Island FC XL B2014 B - Portland City United Soccer Club PCU 14B RED 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#250 Boys U11 (14) - Bronze A/B 10:50 AM Northshore Select Soccer Club NSC B2014D - Bainbridge Island FC B14 White 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#255 Boys U11 (14) - Bronze A/B 10:50 AM Seattle Celtic B14 Bronze - North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B14 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#193 Boys U10 (15) - Platinum A 11:05 AM Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B15 - Navy - NSC B15 Green 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#294 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze B 11:05 AM Bainbridge Island FC B13 White - Seattle Celtic B13 Silver 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#088 Girls U13 (12) - Silver B 11:10 AM HSA Select G12 - Templin - FC Edmonds G12 Yellow 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#389 Boys U15 (10) - Bronze A 11:10 AM Lake Hills Select Club Legends - B10 - Bainbridge Island FC B10 Blue 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#409 Boys U16 (09) - Silver A 11:10 AM Washington Rush Select B09 A - Fife Milton Edgewood FC - FME FME Xtreme Blue 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#435 Boys U17 (08) - Silver A/B 11:10 AM Crossfire Select B08 B - Orix Soccer Academy Orix Academy 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#021 Girls U10 (15) - Silver B 11:20 AM Crossfire Select Crossfire Select G15 C - Wenatchee Fc Youth G15 Gonzalez 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#095 Girls U14 (11) - Gold A 11:25 AM Crossfire Select G11 A Toon - Portland City United PCU 11G Red 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#101 Girls U14 (11) - Silver A 11:25 AM Crossfire Select G11 C - Highline Premier FC Eagles G11 Red 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#114 Girls U15 (10) - Gold A 11:25 AM PCUSC G2010 Black 1 - Crossfire Select G10 B 24 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#172 Girls U19 (06/07) - Silver A 11:25 AM Crossfire Select G06 (B) Humphreys - Wenatchee FC Wenatchee FC G06/07 Bickford 21 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#328 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze B 11:25 AM Genesis FC Genesis FC - WA Rush B12 Select Nero 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#471 Boys U19 (06/07) - Silver A/B 11:25 AM Portland City United PCU 06/07B Black - Crossfire Select B07 B 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#196 Boys U10 (15) - Gold A/B 11:35 AM Kitsap Alliance FC Kitsap Alliance FC B2015 Blue - Seattle United SH B15 Blue 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#281 Boys U12 (13) - Silver B 11:35 AM Seattle United B14 Shoreline Blue - Thurston County United TC United B13 White - Hernandez 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#505 Girls U12 (13) - Gold A 11:35 AM Whatcom FC Rangers Girls 2013 Blue - Portland City United PCU 13G Red 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#082 Girls U13 (12) - Silver A 11:40 AM Mukilteo FC G12 - Green - FC Edmonds G12 Black 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#173 Girls U19 (06/07) - Silver A 11:40 AM Seattle Celtic G06/07 Green/White - Portland City United PCU 06/07 Girls 19 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#314 Boys U13 (12) - Silver A/B 11:40 AM Thurston County United B12 Navy - Benton - Sparta Tacoma B12 White 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#439 Boys U17 (08) - Silver A/B 11:40 AM WFC Rangers WFC Rangers 2008B Gold - Portland City United PCU 2008B Black 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#450 Boys U17 (08) - Bronze A/B 11:40 AM Seattle Celtic B08 Orange - Sparta Tacoma Sparta Tacoma B08 White 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#107 Girls U14 (11) - Silver B 11:55 AM Seattle Celtic G11 Orange - Wenatchee FC G11 Osborn 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#365 Boys U15 (10) - Platinum A 11:55 AM gala fc Gala 2010 - Portland City United SC PCU 10B Red 1 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#414 Boys U16 (09) - Silver B 11:55 AM Crossfire Select B09 B - WFC Rangers WFC Rangers 2009B Blue 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#212 Boys U10 (15) - Silver A/B 12:15 PM Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B15 - Green - Crossfire Crossfire Select 2015 C Northrup 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#251 Boys U11 (14) - Bronze A/B 12:15 PM Crossfire Select Crossfire B2014 D - Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club B14 - Navy 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#502 Girls U12 (13) - Silver B 12:15 PM NSC G13 Cyclones - Bainbridge Island FC G13 Blue 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#504 Girls U12 (13) - Gold A 12:15 PM Crossfire Select G13 A - Wenatchee FC G13 Solano 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#207 Boys U10 (15) - Silver A/B 12:30 PM WFC Rangers WFC Rangers B15S - North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B15 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#496 Girls U12 (13) - Silver A 12:30 PM Issaquah FC Issaquah FC Girls U12 - Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club G13 - Navy 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#094 Girls U14 (11) - Gold A 12:45 PM Crossfire Select G11B - Basin Sounders Basin Sounders G2011 Mohs Navy 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#208 Boys U10 (15) - Silver A/B 12:45 PM Cascade FC B15 Black - Crossfire Select Crossfire Select B16 A (Ham) 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#288 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze A 12:45 PM Bainbridge Island FC B13 Black - Mukilteo FC B13 - Green 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#334 Boys U14 (11) - Gold A 12:45 PM Bainbridge Island FC B11 Blue - Seattle United SH B11 Blue 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#335 Boys U14 (11) - Gold A 12:45 PM Seattle United NW B11 White - Portland City United PCU 11B Red 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#364 Boys U15 (10) - Platinum A 12:45 PM Total Futbol Academy TFA IE-North B10 Navy - Crossfire Select B10 A 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#010
Girls U10 (15) - Gold Final 01:00 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#087 Girls U13 (12) - Silver B 01:00 PM Northshore Select NSC G12B - West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2012 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#289 Boys U12 (13) - Bronze A 01:00 PM Seattle United Seattle United NW B13 White - NSC B13D B13D 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#312 Boys U13 (12) - Silver A/B 01:00 PM Ballistic Soccer Club Hawai'i Ballistic 12B Hawaii - Crossfire Select B12 B 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#339 Boys U14 (11) - Gold B 01:00 PM Basin Sounders B2011 - Seattle United NW B11 Blue 21 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#446 Boys U17 (08) - Bronze A/B 01:00 PM Bainbridge Island FC B08 White - Thurston County United B08 White - Tuesta 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#448 Boys U17 (08) - Bronze A/B 01:00 PM Northshore Select Club NSB B08 Ledger - Portland City United PCU 2008B White 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#473 Boys U19 (06/07) - Silver A/B 01:00 PM North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC B07 - Crossfire Select B07 C 24 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#495 Girls U12 (13) - Silver A 01:00 PM West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2013 - Crossfire Select G13 B 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#068 Girls U13 (12) - Gold A/B 01:15 PM PSA Force G12 Black - Crossfire Select G12 A 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#147 Girls U17 (08) - Gold A/B 01:15 PM Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue - Cascade FC Cascade FC G08 Green 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#166 Girls U19 (06/07) - Gold A 01:15 PM Cascade Premier Soccer Club G06/07 - Spokane Scotties G07/08 19 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#338 Boys U14 (11) - Gold B 01:15 PM PSSC Cosmos FC - Crossfire Select B11 Black 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#431 Boys U17 (08) - Gold A 01:15 PM Basin Sounders B2008/09 Quintero Navy - BVB International Academy B08 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#081 Girls U13 (12) - Silver A 01:30 PM Crossfire Crossfire Select G12C - Wenatchee FC Youth WFC G12 Osborn 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#151 Girls U17 (08) - Gold A/B 01:30 PM Genesis FC Genesis FC - MIFC Select G08/09 MIFC Maroon 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#307 Boys U13 (12) - Silver A/B 01:30 PM Portland City United SC PCU 12B Red 1 - gala fc Gala 2012 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#483
Boys U9 (16) - Gold Final 01:40 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#501 Girls U12 (13) - Silver B 01:40 PM North Whidbey Soccer Club Deception FC G13 - Portland City United PCU 13G White 23 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#270
Boys U12 (13) - Gold Final 01:55 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#122
Girls U15 (10) - Gold Final 02:20 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#321 Boys U13 (12) - Bronze A 02:20 PM North County Alliance FC NCA Boys 2012 - Basin Sounders Basin Sounders B2012/13 Celis 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#359
Boys U14 (11) - Bronze Final 02:20 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#432 Boys U17 (08) - Gold A 02:20 PM Portland City United PCU 2008B Red - Crossfire Select B08 A 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#073 Girls U13 (12) - Gold A/B 02:35 PM NSC G12A - Portland City United PCU 12G Red 1 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#306
Boys U13 (12) - Gold Final 02:35 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#349
Boys U14 (11) - Silver Final 02:35 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#466
Boys U19 (06/07) - Gold Final 02:35 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#129
Girls U15 (10) - Silver Final 02:50 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#142 Girls U16 (09) - Silver A 02:50 PM West Sound Soccer Academy WSSA 2009/2010 - Cascade FC Cascade G09 Green 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#426
Boys U16 (09) - Bronze Final 02:50 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#160
Girls U17 (08) - Silver Final 03:05 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#403
Boys U16 (09) - Gold Final 03:05 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#224
Boys U10 (15) - Bronze Final 03:20 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#046
Girls U11 (14) - Silver Final 03:35 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#194
Boys U10 (15) - Platinum Final 03:35 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 17C 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#033
Girls U11 (14) - Gold Final 03:50 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#237
Boys U11 (14) - Gold Final 03:50 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#490
Boys U9 (16) - Silver Final 03:50 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#247
Boys U11 (14) - Silver Final 04:05 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 20B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#109
Girls U14 (11) - Silver Final 04:10 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 2 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#136
Girls U16 (09) - Gold Final 04:10 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#376
Boys U15 (10) - Gold Final 04:10 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#174
Girls U19 (06/07) - Silver Final 04:25 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#383
Boys U15 (10) - Silver Final 04:25 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#204
Boys U10 (15) - Gold Final 04:30 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 17A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#510
Girls U12 (13) - Gold Final 04:30 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 18A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#416
Boys U16 (09) - Silver Final 04:40 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#443
Boys U17 (08) - Silver Final 04:40 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#214
Boys U10 (15) - Silver Final 04:45 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 17B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#503
Girls U12 (13) - Silver Final 04:45 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 18B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#257
Boys U11 (14) - Bronze Final 05:00 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 22A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#023
Girls U10 (15) - Silver Final 05:15 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 17D 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#283
Boys U12 (13) - Silver Final 05:15 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 22B 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#296
Boys U12 (13) - Bronze Final 05:15 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 20A 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#089
Girls U13 (12) - Silver Final 05:30 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 1 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#096
Girls U14 (11) - Gold Final 05:30 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 14 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#143
Girls U16 (09) - Silver Final 05:30 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 10 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#342
Boys U14 (11) - Gold Final 05:30 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 5 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#396
Boys U15 (10) - Bronze Final 05:45 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 7 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#453
Boys U17 (08) - Bronze Final 05:45 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 15 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#476
Boys U19 (06/07) - Silver Final 05:45 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 11 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#167
Girls U19 (06/07) - Gold Final 06:00 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 16 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#316
Boys U13 (12) - Silver Final 06:00 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 12 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#329
Boys U13 (12) - Bronze Final 06:00 PM Group A #1 - Group B #1 3 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#366
Boys U15 (10) - Platinum Final 06:00 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 8 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#076
Girls U13 (12) - Gold Final 06:15 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 4 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#153
Girls U17 (08) - Gold Final 06:15 PM Group A/Group B #1 - Group A/Group B #2 9 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052
#433
Boys U17 (08) - Gold Final 06:15 PM Group A #1 - Group A #2 13 60 Acres Park, 15200 NE 116th St,
Redmond, Washington, 98052